Artistic Talent- Principal Actor

Principal Dancer


Zeng Kai

Zeng Kai

●Graduated from the Dance School of Shanghai Theatre Academy ● Won the first prize of Zhejiang Music and Dance Festival ● The 8th National Dance "Lotus Award" Contemporary Dance Performance Top Ten Works Honorary Title ● Dance Theater "Meet the Grand Canal" Actor Chengwang

Principal Actor


Huaxi.

Huaxi.

●Graduated from Hangzhou Art School ● Won the Wenhua Creation Excellence Award in the 8th National Dance Competition ● First prize of professional group performance in dance competition of six provinces and one city in East China ● Dance theater "Meet the Grand Canal" in the decoration of micron

Zheng Chaohua

Zheng Chaohua

●Graduated from the Dance School of Sichuan Normal University ● Won the Excellent Performance Award of Dance Competition in Six Provinces and One City in East China ● Second prize of dance competition performance in six provinces and one city in East China

Zuo Xudong

Zuo Xudong

●Graduated from the Dance School of Shanghai Theatre Academy ● Won the first prize of Zhejiang Music and Dance Festival Performance Award, Excellent Choreographer Award ● First prize of professional dance competition performance and creation in six provinces and one city in East China ● Lu Shu in Dance Theater "Meeting the Grand Canal"

Week

Week

●Graduated from the Dance School of Shanghai Theatre Academy ●Won the first prize of the 8th Zhejiang Provincial Syllable and Dance Festival Performance Award ● Second prize for creation and performance of individual group in dance competition of six provinces and one city in East China ● Dance theater "meet the Grand Canal" heroine as water spirit

Strength Dancer


Zhou Zhanlin

Zhou Zhanlin

● Graduated from the Affiliated High School of Beijing Dance Academy ●He participated in the group dance "Flying" and won the first prize in the dance competition of the 8th Zhejiang Music and Dance Festival ● Participating in the group dance "Flying" won the first prize in the dance competition of six provinces and one city in East China ●Participating in the 7th Zhejiang Music and Dance Festival Dance "Uncle" won the first prize for performance

Hou Xiaolin

Hou Xiaolin

● Graduated from the Affiliated High School of Beijing Dance Academy ●He participated in the group dance "Flying" and won the first prize in the dance competition of the 8th Zhejiang Music and Dance Festival ● Participating in the group dance "Flying" won the first prize in the dance competition of six provinces and one city in East China ● Lotus Cup Dance Competition Group Dance "Flying" Outstanding Performance Award ● Zhejiang Music and Dance Festival Group Dance "Hometown" Performance First Prize

Fei Ye

Fei Ye

●Graduated from the Dance Academy of Central University for Nationalities ●He participated in the 7th Zhejiang Music and Dance Festival and won the first prize for the performance of "Uncle" ● 2010 West Lake Spring New Play Performance "A handful of mud and a love" Choreographer Award ● Participating in the group dance "Flying" won the second prize in the dance competition of six provinces and one city in East China ●Participated in the group dance "Hometown" and won the first prize of the group dance performance in the 9th Zhejiang Music and Dance Competition

Zhao Yang

Zhao Yang

● Graduated from the Affiliated High School of Beijing Dance Academy ●He participated in the 7th Zhejiang Music and Dance Festival and won the first prize for the performance of "Uncle" ●Participating in "Flying" won the first prize of the 8th Zhejiang Music and Dance Festival Dance Competition ●Participating in "Table" won the second prize of the 8th Zhejiang Music Festival Dance Competition in the Dance Competition of Six Provinces and One City in East China ●Participated in the group dance "Hometown" and won the first prize of the group dance performance in the 9th Zhejiang Music and Dance Competition

Yu Mengyao

Yu Mengyao

●Graduated from Zhejiang Vocational College of Art ● Participated in the group dance "Flying" and won the first prize of Zhejiang Music and Dance Festival ●Participated in the group dance "Feiyang" and won the "Lotus Cup" National Dance Competition "National Top Ten" ●Participated in the group dance "Hometown" and won the first prize of the group dance performance in the 9th Zhejiang Music and Dance Competition

Chen Xiaotong

Chen Xiaotong

●Graduated from Anhui Vocational College of Art ●Won the second prize of the group dance performance in the 8th Taoli Cup Professional Dance Competition ● Three-person Dance Excellent Performance Award and Second Prize of Group Dance Performance in Professional Dance Competition of Six Provinces and One City in East China ●Participated in the group dance "Hometown" and won the first prize of the group dance performance in the 9th Zhejiang Music and Dance Competition

Ding Ning

Ding Ning

●Graduated from Anhui Art Vocational College ● Participated in the group dance "Flying" and won the first prize in the dance competition of six provinces and one city in East China ●Participated in the group dance "Hometown" and won the first prize of the group dance performance in the 9th Zhejiang Music and Dance Competition

Li Ting

Li Ting

●Graduated from Beijing Dance Academy ● Participating in "The Sun Is Not Black" and won the third prize in the 6th National Dance Competition ●Participating in "Xi Playing" won the gold medal of Zhejiang Provincial Syllabus Festival Performance and the first prize of dance performance in six provinces and one city in East China ●Participating in "Light Umbrella Dance" and "New Teahouse" won the second and third prizes of Zhejiang Province's syllable and dance festival performance ● Participating in "Barbie Dream World" Third Prize in Dance Competition of Six Provinces and One City in East China

Charm Rookie


Lei Li Ming

Lei Li Ming

●Graduated from Shanghai Theatre Academy ● He won the silver medal of the 10th Taoli Cup Group Dance Group "Love That Square Earth"

Cao Yu

Cao Yu

●Graduated from Shanghai Theatre Academy

Cao Zhengnan

Cao Zhengnan

●Graduated from Zhejiang Art Institute ● Chinese good dance popular students ● Play the younger brother in the dance theater "Meet the Grand Canal"

Deng Chunqing

Deng Chunqing

●Graduated from the Dance School of Shanghai Theatre Academy ●Won the second prize of solo dance performance in the 9th Zhejiang Music and Dance Festival "Love".